Чемпионат Новополоцка 2005
11.09.05
1 Татьяна,Холод Маяк-Ориентир 28:52 + 00:00
2 Саша,Деканова Витязь 29:49 + 00:57
1 Наташа,Шахметова Витязь 47:18 + 00:00
1 Анна,Шагибалова Арго 38:05 + 00:00
2 Маша,Алексеёнок Маяк-Ориентир 38:41 + 00:36
3 Наталья,Гришанова Арго 39:56 + 01:51
1 Лина,Коледжо Арго 49:30 + 00:00
2 Татьяна,Змушко БГУ 55:31 + 06:01
1 Александра,Кондратьева Камволь 1:06:18 + 00:00
2 Татьяна,Воскобойникова Немига-Норд 1:08:35 + 02:17
3 Алла,Леонович МГТЭЦ 1:09:40 + 03:22
4 Дарья,Полекшанова Немига-Норд 1:12:55 + 06:37
5 Анна,Ботян Маяк-Ориентир 1:14:09 + 07:51
6 Оксана,Журавлёва Немига-Норд 1:14:53 + 08:35
7 Ирина,Драк Немига-Норд 1:21:54 + 15:36
7 Елена,Хилько Орион 1:21:54 + 15:36
9 Полина,Хлопкова Арго 1:39:28 + 33:10
10 Елена,Лебедева БГУ 1:41:22 + 35:04
11 Настя,Казакова Маяк-Ориентир 1:58:36 + 52:18
12 Елена,Холод Маяк-Ориентир 2:06:46 +1:00:28
DSQ Надя,Никанорова Маяк-Ориентир 2:27:50
DSQ Юля,Хлопкова Арго 1:32:26
1 Елена,Шахметова Витязь 1:05:58 + 00:00
2 Елена,Порхунова Россия 1:39:26 + 33:28
DSQ Лена,Пискунович Арго 1:16:02
1 Светлана,Варыгина Пралеска 36:27 + 00:00
2 Людмила,Марченко Маяк-Ориентир 39:05 + 02:38
3 Галина,Иванова Арго 39:48 + 03:21
4 Наталья,Воронова Орша 40:44 + 04:17
5 Екатерина,Васильева Витязь 46:50 + 10:23
6 Лидия,Макаревич Маяк-Ориентир 49:31 + 13:04
1 Саша,Лещенко Маяк-Ориентир 20:23 + 00:00
2 Антон,Делидович Маяк-Ориентир 27:35 + 07:12
3 Лёша,Бессарабов Маяк-Ориентир 43:24 + 23:01
1 Максим,Черный Арго 25:30 + 00:00
2 Вадим,Дробенков МГТЭЦ 26:24 + 00:54
3 Андрей,Колтунов Арго 27:23 + 01:53
1 Сергей,Федотенко Арго 35:59 + 00:00
2 Юрий,Тамбасов Арго 37:41 + 01:42
3 Михаил,Макеенко Арго 41:18 + 05:19
4 Миша,Наскалов Маяк-Ориентир 48:06 + 12:07
5 Глеб,Прокофьев Маяк-Ориентир 51:59 + 16:00
6 Василий,Иванников Орша 55:14 + 19:15
7 Степан,Васневский Витязь 1:01:21 + 25:22
8 Евгений,Гантюков Орша 1:03:11 + 27:12
DSQ Павел,Семушин Орша 1:00:39
1 Андрей,Салин Арго 1:04:44 + 00:00
2 Виталий,Черный Арго 1:05:15 + 00:31
3 Александр,Яблонский Арго 1:12:37 + 07:53
4 Антон,Юрок БГУ 1:21:03 + 16:19
5 Артем,Габрусенок Маяк-Ориентир 1:23:24 + 18:40
1 Дмитрий,Миронов Камволь 1:05:38 + 00:00
2 Роман,Беспалов Белая Русь 1:10:29 + 04:51
3 Денис,Злобин Мэта 1:10:38 + 05:00
4 Сергей,Рыжков Витязь 1:10:43 + 05:05
5 Андрей,Лемачко Арго 1:11:36 + 05:58
6 Андрей,Журавлёв Немига-Норд 1:12:41 + 07:03
7 Петр,Кухто БГУ 1:18:08 + 12:30
8 Илья,Белянко БГУ 1:20:11 + 14:33
9 Дмитрий,Давидович БГУ 1:20:49 + 15:11
10 Павел,Холод Маяк-Ориентир 1:20:58 + 15:20
11 Александр,Пашута Арго 1:23:49 + 18:11
12 Максим,Стрельцов Маяк-Ориентир 1:24:51 + 19:13
13 Костя,Шахметов Витязь 1:31:27 + 25:49
14 Александра,Овечкин Динамо 1:35:02 + 29:24
15 Андрей,Аникин Мэта 1:41:53 + 36:15
16 Андрей,Кунский Орион 1:46:55 + 41:17
DSQ Андрей,Мурашко Орион 1:22:36
DSQ Андрей,Яковлев БГУ 1:42:02
1 Юрий,Рыжков Витязь 1:03:01 + 00:00
2 Игорь,Звонцов Витязь 1:04:26 + 01:25
3 Вячеслав,Наталевич Витязь 1:11:50 + 08:49
4 Александр,Важник Стандарт 1:30:49 + 27:48
DSQ Сергей,Васневский Витязь 1:15:41
1 Николай,Раков Арго 46:01 + 00:00
2 Владимир,Порхунов Россия 48:37 + 02:36
3 Валерий,Киряков Маяк-Ориентир 1:01:31 + 15:30
4 Леонид,Бессарабов Маяк-Ориентир 1:10:25 + 24:24
5 Михаил,Кожан Арго 1:41:50 + 55:49