< < назад

Открытый чемпионат г. Новополоцка
по спортивному ориентированию
классика.


M21  Ж21  M18  Ж18  M40  Ж35  M14  Ж14  Парк-спринт  Спринт

            
                                                           27 июля 2002 г. 
Контрольное  время   2:30                   Место проведения:  д.Махирово     
                                     Начальник дистанции:  Алексеенок А.В. 
М-21 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 N |   Фамилия,  Имя     |   Команда     |Номер|Результат |Мес|Ква-|Вып.|Очки 
п/п|                     |               |     |          | то|лиф.|разр|Ранг 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1   Миронов Дмитрий       "Арго"            55  0:58.10    1   мс           0 
2   Кононов Сергей        "Маяк"            63  1:00.19    2   кмс          0 
3   Беспалов Роман        "Белая Русь"      57  1:02.02    3   мс           0 
4   Мурашко Андрей        "Орион"            7  1:04.28    4   кмс          0 
5   Бригинец Константин   "Арго"            13  1:04.51    5   кмс          0 
6   Балабанов Пётр        "Камволь"         26  1:06.40    6   мс           0 
7   Козуля Александр      "Орион"           60  1:08.09    7   кмс          0 
8   Красько Павел         "Кронан"          18  1:08.10    8   кмс          0 
9   Писарчик Сергей       БГУ               16  1:10.20    9   кмс          0 
10  Павлов Дмитрий        "Динамо"          20  1:10.59    10  кмс          0 
11  Овечкин Александр     "Динамо"          10  1:11.38    11  кмс          0 
12  Звонцов Игорь                           59  1:12.23    12  мс           0 
13  Давидович Дмитрий     БГУ                8  1:16.55    13  кмс          0 
14  Лукьянов Игорь        "Динамо"          61  1:16.57    14  I            0 
15  Морозов Андрей        "Белая Русь"      43  1:17.03    15  мс           0 
16  Кухто Пётр            БГУ               14  1:17.22    16  кмс          0 
17  Лапекин Максим        "Днепр"           27  1:18.01    17  кмс          0 
18  Чёрный Павел          "Азимут"          15  1:24.24    18  мс           0 
19  Шумович Юрий          БГУ               25  1:28.42    19  II           0 
20  Соколов Артём         "Фандок"          22  1:29.53    20  кмс          0 
21  Шамсутдинов Ренат     "Днепр"           50  1:30.28    21  кмс          0 
22  Русовский Александр   "Кронан"         200  1:30.38    22  I            0 
23  Дроздов Игорь         Могилёв            9  1:31.47    23  I            0 
24  Верхотуров Алексей    БГУ                3  1:36.43    24  II           0 
25  Кубароков Андрей      Могилёв           53  1:36.50    25  II           0 
26  Мягков Андрей         "Динамо"          17  1:36.52    26  кмс          0 
27  Еленсий Александр     "Маяк"           199  1:38.36    27  I            0 
28  Усманов Юрий          "Азимут"          24  1:40.36    28  мс           0 
29  Печко Андрей          "Ориентир"         2  1:45.02    29  II           0 
30  Копоть Олег           "Буг"              5  1:51.25    30  I            0 
31  Артихович Александр   "Ориентир"        49  п.п. 4.6.4  -  кмс          0 
32  Васько Александр      БГУ               19  снят        -  I            0 
33  Алдошин Алексей       "Маяк"            65  снят        -  кмс          0 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21  Ж21  M18  Ж18  M40  Ж35  M14  Ж14  Парк-спринт  Спринт


Ж-21 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 N |   Фамилия,  Имя     |   Команда     |Номер|Результат |Мес|Ква-|Вып.|Очки 
п/п|                     |               |     |          | то|лиф.|разр|Ранг 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1   Василевская Катя      "Камволь"        125  0:56.11    1   мс           0 
2   Левчук Ольга          "Камволь"        201  0:57.26    2   мс           0 
3   Воскобойникова Таня   "Немига-Норд"     71  0:58.02    3   мс           0 
4   Егорова Ирина         "Орион"          127  1:00.15    4   мс           0 
5   Кондратьева Саша      "Белая Русь"      70  1:02.34    5   мс           0 
6   Соколова Настя        "Фандок"         140  1:02.58    6   кмс          0 
7   Гогорева Инна         "Днепр"           68  1:03.25    7   мс           0 
8   Драк Ирина            "Немига-Норд"     73  1:07.16    8   кмс          0 
9   Кшановская Оксана     "Немига-Норд"     67  1:08.14    9   мс           0 
10  Василевская Татьяна   "Арго"           129  1:10.12    10  кмс          0 
11  Хлопкова Юлия         "Арго"            78  1:12.25    11  кмс          0 
12  Зачук Лариса          "Арго"           124  1:14.17    12  кмс          0 
13  Ивановская Наталья    "Пралеска"        66  1:17.37    13  кмс          0 
14  Петрова Оксана        "Азимут"         128  1:18.14    14  мс           0 
15  Титова Инна           "Фандок"         133  1:20.45    15  I            0 
16  Хурсан Людмила        "Вымпел"         131  1:23.18    16  кмс          0 
17  Вашетькова Наталья    БГУ              136  1:30.50    17  II           0 
18  Королёва Галина       "Днепр"           75  1:36.14    18  II           0 
19  Хрипач Наташа         Могилев           79  снята      -   II           0 
20  Шеденькова Ольга      БГУ              120  снята      -   б/р          0 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

M21  Ж21  M18  Ж18  M40  Ж35  M14  Ж14  Парк-спринт  Спринт


М-18 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 N |   Фамилия,  Имя     |   Команда     |Номер|Результат |Мес|Ква-|Вып.|Очки 
п/п|                     |               |     |          | то|лиф.|разр|Ранг 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1   Федоров Сергей        "Верас"          152  0:21.45    1   кмс          0 
2   Прохоренко Дмитрий    Бобруйск         148  0:22.01    2   II           0 
3   Мелешко Евгений       БГУ              145  0:22.29    3   I            0 
4   Прокофьев Руслан      "Азимут"         147  0:23.55    4   ю.р.         0 
5   Лемачко Андрей        "Арго"           154  0:24.47    5   I            0 
6   Герцен Андрей         "Арго"           151  0:24.48    6   II           0 
7   Акушевич Виктор       Бобруйск         150  0:26.33    7   II           0 
8   Якимов Павел          "Верас"          144  0:27.31    8   II           0 
9   Самолазов Вадим       "Азимут"         149  0:27.55    9   ю.р.         0 
10  Кухаренок Алексей     "Арго"           143  0:28.13    10  II           0 
11  Пашута Александр      "Арго"           156  0:28.30    11  II           0 
12  Сосновский Сергей     Бобруйск         157  0:30.50    12  II           0 
13  Маклаков Данила       Россия           142  0:34.08    13  II           0 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

M21  Ж21  M18  Ж18  M40  Ж35  M14  Ж14  Парк-спринт  Спринт


Ж-18 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 N |   Фамилия,  Имя     |   Команда     |Номер|Результат |Мес|Ква-|Вып.|Очки 
п/п|                     |               |     |          | то|лиф.|разр|Ранг 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1   Землянская Ольга      "Фандок"         159  0:30.26    1   кмс          0 
2   Коледжо Лина          "Арго"           160  0:30.40    2   б/р          0 
3   Стержанова Юлия       "Арго"           165  0:31.42    3   II           0 
4   Жлобич Наталья        БГУ              164  0:35.45    4   II           0 
5   Мушкат Ольга          "Арго"           162  0:37.42    5   ю.р.         0 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21  Ж21  M18  Ж18  M40  Ж35  M14  Ж14  Парк-спринт  Спринт


М-40 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 N |   Фамилия,  Имя     |   Команда     |Номер|Результат |Мес|Ква-|Вып.|Очки 
п/п|                     |               |     |          | то|лиф.|разр|Ранг 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1   Рыжков Юрий           "Витязь"         182  0:43.20    1   мс           0 
2   Васневский Сергей     Витебск          184  0:48.38    2   I            0 
3   Наталевич Вячеслав    "Витязь"         185  0:49.03    3   мс           0 
4   Сенченко Григорий     БНТУ             116  0:49.47    4   кмс          0 
5   Прокопенко Анатолий   "Арго"           123  0:50.31    5   кмс          0 
6   Языов Леонид          "Днепр"          105  0:51.13    6   мс           0 
7   Баранов Геннадий      "Пралеска"       117  0:54.07    7   I            0 
8   Триденсий Геннадий    "Вымпел"         181  0:57.15    8   I            0 
9   Важник Александр      "Стандарт"       103  0:57.17    9   кмс          0 
10  Роговский Виталий     "Пралеска"       108  1:01.10    10  I            0 
11  Алексеев Юрий         БНТУ             186  1:02.11    11  кмс          0 
12  Будник Александр      "Вымпел"         114  1:02.32    12  I            0 
13  Лещенко Василий       "Маяк"           107  1:02.55    13  I            0 
14  Васенцов Валерий      "Вымпел"         189  1:03.18    14  I            0 
15  Трапезников Николай   "Вымпел"         109  1:07.25    15  I            0 
16  Ковальчук Виктор      "Стандарт"       112  1:11.52    16  I            0 
17  Алфимов Виталий                        209  1:14.34    17  I            0 
18  Нехай Геннадий        "Стандарт"       106  1:15.40    18  I            0 
19  Зеленин Владимир      Бобруйск         179  1:16.36    19  I            0 
20  Мороз Иван            "Камертон"       141  1:16.55    20  II           0 
21  Белевич Юрий          Швеция           113  1:18.30    21  мс           0 
22  Королевич Андрей      "Пралеска"       115  1:35.11    22  I            0 
23  Бедарев Вадим         "Буг"            178  1:35.20    23  II           0 
24  Прохоревич Игорь      "Ориентир"       104  1:39.40    24  II           0 
25  Эклунд Во             Швеция           139  1:52.32    25               0 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21  Ж21  M18  Ж18  M40  Ж35  M14  Ж14  Парк-спринт  Спринт

                        
Ж-35 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 N |   Фамилия,  Имя     |   Команда     |Номер|Результат |Мес|Ква-|Вып.|Очки 
п/п|                     |               |     |          | то|лиф.|разр|Ранг 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1   Клоповская Надежда    "Стандарт"       194  0:41.25    1   II           0 
2   Гриневич Юлия         "Азимут"         192  0:45.11    2   I            0 
3   Роговская Татьяна     "Пралеска"       206  0:46.53    3   I            0 
4   Пакшис Галина         "Вымпел"         203  0:48.06    4   II           0 
5   Синельникова Анна     "Стандарт"       187  0:49.22    5   I            0 
6   Борушко Лилия         "Вымпел"         183  0:53.14    6   II           0 
7   Маслакова Наталья     "Вымпел"         197  0:54.46    7   II           0 
8   Иванова Галина        "Витязь"         161  0:54.54    8   I            0 
9   Кобутенко Тамара      "Днепр"          176  0:55.13    9   II           0 
10  Харченко Александра   "Пралеска"       204  0:56.46    10  I            0 
11  Храпина Надежда       "Вымпел"         193  1:01.42    11  II           0 
12  Войцехович Елена      "Камертон"       155  1:04.57    12  II           0 
13  Бауло Ирина           "Вымпел"          28  1:05.28    13  II           0 
14  Горбачик Ольга        "Вымпел"         191  1:10.02    14  I            0 
15  Карпович Наталья      "Камертон"       173  1:12.49    15  II           0 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

M21  Ж21  M18  Ж18  M40  Ж35  M14  Ж14  Парк-спринт  Спринт

 

М-14 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 N |   Фамилия,  Имя     |   Команда     |Номер|Результат |Мес|Ква-|Вып.|Очки 
п/п|                     |               |     |          | то|лиф.|разр|Ранг 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1   Федотенко Сергей      "Арго"            48  0:21.27    1   ю.р.         0 
2   Косенко Влад          "Арго"            40  0:27.17    2   ю.р.         0 
3   Белевич Никита        Швеция            94  0:29.14    3                0 
4   Языков Юрий           "Днепр"           88  0:33.35    4   б/р          0 
5   Фондуков Анатолий     "Арго"            42  0:37.04    5   б/р          0 
6   Лещенко Александр     "Маяк"            90  0:41.22    6   ю.р.         0 
7   Юдицкий Женя          "Арго"            47  0:53.33    7   б/р          0 
8   Белевич Максим        Швеция            93  снята      -                0 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

M21  Ж21  M18  Ж18  M40  Ж35  M14  Ж14  Парк-спринт  Спринт


Ж-14 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 N |   Фамилия,  Имя     |   Команда     |Номер|Результат |Мес|Ква-|Вып.|Очки 
п/п|                     |               |     |          | то|лиф.|разр|Ранг 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1   Вербицая Ирина        Бобруйск         171  0:20.08    1   б/р          0 
2   Лыскова Юлия          "Арго"           102  0:22.24    2   б/р          0 
3   Зеленина Светлана     Бобруйск         175  0:23.47    3   б/р          0 
4   Ковалькова Ольга      Бобруйск         166  0:25.39    4   б/р          0 
5   Золоторёва Люба       "Арго"           172  0:25.49    5   б/р          0 
6   Мурашко Наталья       "Орион"          101  0:30.09    6   II           0 
7   Прокопенко Екатерина  "Белая Русь"     100  0:32.53    7   Iю           0 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

 

< < назад

 

HotLog

© КСО"Маяк" 2002