Чемпионат Беларуси 2007
Короткая, квалификация.
17 июня 2007 года
оз. Тросно

DA


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Казакова Настя            Маяк-Ориентир          КМС    84 1986 00:01:00          
   2 Драк Ирина                Немига-Норд            МС     98 1977 00:03:00          
   3 Змушко Татьяна            БГУ                    II    138 1987 00:05:00          
   4 Вакансия                                                 0      00:07:00          
   5 Шкутова Елена             Юношеская сборная      I     122 1989 00:09:00          
   6 Хлопкова Юлия             Арго                   КМС     3 1975 00:11:00          
   7 Соловьева Юлия            ВГУ                    I      50 1983 00:13:00          
   8 Рудаковская Анна          Юношеская сборная      I     127 1992 00:15:00          
   9 Барковская Наталья        БГУ                    II     12 1960 00:17:00          
  10 Рыжкова Ольга             Витязь                 КМС    53 1961 00:19:00          
  11 Кондратьева Александра    Белая Русь             МС     37 1974 00:21:00          
  12 Шклудова Рита             Маяк-Ориентир          I      78 1988 00:23:00          
  13 Качанова Елена            Пеленг-Вымпел          II    111 1954 00:25:00          
  14 Ткачева Ольга             Орион                        106 1983 00:27:00          
  15 Клоповская Настя          БНТУ                   КМС    41 1987 00:29:00          
  16 Шагибалова Анна           Юношеская сборная      КМС   120 1990 00:31:00          

DB


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Катлерова Надежда         БГУ                    II     18 1981 00:01:00          
   2 Афанасьева Настя          Маяк-Ориентир          КМС    83 1985 00:03:00          
   3 Кулик Ольга               Немига-Норд            КМС   100 1971 00:05:00          
   4 Козлова Наталья           БНТУ                   I      42 1987 00:07:00          
   5 Горбачик Ольга            Пеленг-Вымпел          КМС   113 1961 00:09:00          
   6 Прохоренко Екатерина      Белая Русь             КМС    38 1988 00:11:00          
   7 Ковган Наталья            БГУ                    I      15 1988 00:13:00          
   8 Вакансия                                                 0      00:15:00          
   9 Алексеенок Мария          Юношеская сборная      КМС   123 1992 00:17:00          
  10 Хилько Елена              Орион                  КМС   107 1982 00:19:00          
  11 Черник Вероника           Юношеская сборная      I     124 1991 00:21:00          
  12 Бужан Ирина               БГУ                    КМС    20 1986 00:23:00          
  13 Полекшанова Дарья         Немига-Норд            МС     99 1977 00:25:00          
  14 Секацкая Ольга            Зеленый Стадион        I      61 1983 00:27:00          
  15 Леонович Алла             Маяк-Ориентир          МС     77 1961 00:29:00          

DC


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Когутенко Тамара          Днепр                  КМС    58 1954 00:01:00          
   2 Ромашкевич Екатерина      БГУ                    II     16 1986 00:03:00          
   3 Иванова Ксения            Юношеская сборная      I     121 1991 00:05:00          
   4 Куракова Анна             Маяк-Ориентир          II    140 1940 00:07:00          
   5 Лебедева Елена            БГУ                    КМС    14 1960 00:09:00          
   6 Барбашина Елена           Юношеская сборная      КМС   126 1990 00:11:00          
   7 Балабанова Ирина          Камволь                МС     71 1979 00:13:00          
   8 Борушко Лилия             Пеленг-Вымпел          I     112 1964 00:15:00          
   9 Соловьева Инга            Зеленый Стадион        II     60 1983 00:17:00          
  10 Вакансия                                                 0      00:19:00          
  11 Бутько Людмила            БНТУ                   КМС    43 1983 00:21:00          
  12 Ботян Анна                Немига-Норд            КМС    97 1987 00:23:00          
  13 Василевская Екатерина     Арго                   МС      1 1980 00:25:00          
  14 Марченко Людмила          Маяк-Ориентир          КМС    81 1957 00:27:00          
  15 Корнелюк Алеся            БГУ                    I      13 1987 00:29:00          

DD


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Гришанова Наталья         Юношеская сборная      КМС   125 1989 00:01:00          
   2 Титова Инна               БНТУ                   КМС    44 1986 00:03:00          
   3 Бауло Ирина               Пеленг-Вымпел          II    110 1958 00:05:00          
   4 Вашетькова Наталья        БГУ                    II     17 1983 00:07:00          
   5 Пилипенко Наталья         Маяк-Ориентир          I      82 1990 00:09:00          
   6 Захаревич Яна             БГУ                    II     21 1987 00:11:00          
   7 Холод Елена               Маяк-Ориентир          КМС    80 1970 00:13:00          
   8 Рысюк Наталья             БГУ                    II     19 1988 00:15:00          
   9 Алексеенок Мария          Маяк-Ориентир          КМС    79 1992 00:17:00          
  10 Воскобойникова Татьяна    Белая Русь             МС     36 1980 00:19:00          
  11 Хлопкова Полина           Арго                   КМС     2 1978 00:21:00          
  12 Денисова Настя            Юношеская сборная      I     119 1993 00:23:00          
  13 Вакансия                                                 0      00:25:00          
  14 Гогорева Инна             Днепр                  МС     59 1973 00:27:00          
  15 Журавлёва Татьяна         Немига-Норд            МС    101 1986 00:29:00          

MA


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Маковский Владимир        БГУ                    КМС    27 1985 00:02:00          
   2 Вакансия                                                 0      00:04:00          
   3 Тамбасов Юрий             Юношеская сборная      КМС   132 1989 00:06:00          
   4 Раков Николай             Арго                   КМС     9 1955 00:08:00          
   5 Журавлёв Вячеслав         Немига-Норд            МС    105 1976 00:10:00          
   6 Писарчик Сергей           БГУ                    МС     24 1980 00:12:00          
   7 Михалкин Дмитрий          Маяк-Ориентир          МС    141 1980 00:14:00          
   8 Петухов Леонид            Витязь                 II     54 1982 00:16:00          
   9 Лещенко Александр         Маяк-Ориентир          II     91 1993 00:18:00          
  10 Вакансия                                                 0      00:20:00          
  11 Балабанов Павел           Камволь                МС     72 1983 00:22:00          
  12 Васенцов Валерий          Пеленг-Вымпел          I     114 1957 00:24:00          
  13 Савельев Евгений          Спартак                КМС   118 1987 00:26:00          
  14 Беспалов Роман            Белая Русь             МС     40 1978 00:28:00          
  15 Алексеенко Геннадий       Зеленый Стадион        I      68 1977 00:30:00          
  16 Рыжков Сергей             БНТУ                   МС     45 1986 00:32:00          
  17 Саванович Виталий         Маяк-Ориентир          КМС    95 1978 00:34:00          
  18 Вакульчик Алексей         БГУ                    I      33 1988 00:36:00          
  19 Кожедуб Михаил            Юношеская сборная      II    128 1992 00:38:00          
  20 Дроздов Игорь             Зеленый Стадион        I      65 1968 00:40:00          
  21 Кожан Михаил              Арго                   II      4 1946 00:42:00          
  22 Юрок Антон                БГУ                    I      35 1987 00:44:00          
  23 Васеха Алексей            ВГУ                    I      52 1985 00:46:00          

MB


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Стрельцов Василий         Маяк-Ориентир          I      92 1990 00:02:00          
   2 Мелешко Евгений           БГУ                    МС     34 1984 00:04:00          
   3 Титович Егор              Маяк-Ориентир          КМС    89 1982 00:06:00          
   4 Вакансия                                                 0      00:08:00          
   5 Киряков Андрей            Маяк-Ориентир          МС    139 1985 00:10:00          
   6 Журавлёв Андрей           Немига-Норд            МС    104 1978 00:12:00          
   7 Лесюк Михаил              Арго                   II      6 1992 00:14:00          
   8 Красько Павел             Камволь                МС     75 1980 00:16:00          
   9 Трапезников Николай       Пеленг-Вымпел          I     115 1955 00:18:00          
  10 Лаппо Никита              БГУ                    I      26 1990 00:20:00          
  11 Макеенко Михаил           Юношеская сборная      КМС   133 1989 00:22:00          
  12 Цыкунов Сергей            Арго                   КМС    11 1962 00:24:00          
  13 Крюков Дмитрий            Маяк-Ориентир          КМС    87 1988 00:26:00          
  14 Дробенков Вадим           Юношеская сборная      I     135 1992 00:28:00          
  15 Злобин Денис              Мэта                   МС     96 1982 00:30:00          
  16 Овечкин Александр         Динамо                 МС     56 1974 00:32:00          
  17 Рыжков Юрий               Витязь                 КМС    55 1962 00:34:00          
  18 Вакансия                                                 0      00:36:00          
  19 Белянко Илья              БГУ                    КМС    28 1985 00:38:00          
  20 Титович Евгений           БНТУ                   КМС    49 1948 00:40:00          
  21 Вербицкий Юрий            Зеленый Стадион        I      66 1978 00:42:00          
  22 Пунько Петр               Юношеская сборная      КМС   134 1956 00:44:00          
  23 Захаров Виталий           Зеленый Стадион        I      67 1980 00:46:00          
  24 Захарчук Сергей           Лично                  I      76 1977 00:48:00          

MC


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Монич Денис               Юношеская сборная      КМС   136 1989 00:02:00          
   2 Лемачко Андрей            Арго                   КМС     8 1985 00:04:00          
   3 Давидович Дмитрий         БГУ                    КМС    29 1981 00:06:00          
   4 Ходан Александр           Немига-Норд            КМС   103 1988 00:08:00          
   5 Вакансия                                                 0      00:10:00          
   6 Платонов Дмитрий          Маяк-Ориентир          МС    143 1985 00:12:00          
   7 Павлов Дмитрий            Динамо                 I     142 1974 00:14:00          
   8 Яковлев Андрей            БГУ                    КМС    25 1981 00:16:00          
   9 Миронов Дмитрий           Камволь                МС     74 1980 00:18:00          
  10 Воронин Вадим             Зеленый Стадион        I      63 1980 00:20:00          
  11 Синкевич Алексей          БНТУ                   КМС    46 1988 00:22:00          
  12 Башаримов Вячеслав        Зеленый Стадион        I      62 1980 00:24:00          
  13 Салин Андрей              Арго                   КМС     7 1988 00:26:00          
  14 Курилов Михаил            Спартак                I     116 1988 00:28:00          
  15 Лабчевский Алексей        БНТУ                   МС     47 1982 00:30:00          
  16 Прокофьев Глеб            Маяк-Ориентир          I      93 1989 00:32:00          
  17 Мелешко Андрей            БГУ                    I      23 1955 00:34:00          
  18 Стрельцов Максим          Маяк-Ориентир          МС     86 1983 00:36:00          
  19 Мурашко Андрей            Орион                  КМС   108 1968 00:38:00          
  20 Катлеров Павел            БГУ                           30 1979 00:40:00          
  21 Федотенко Сергей          Юношеская сборная      КМС   137 1989 00:42:00          
  22 Вакансия                                                 0      00:44:00          
  23 Некипелов Алексей         Юношеская сборная      I     131 1991 00:46:00          

MD


№п/п Фамилия, имя                   Коллектив         Квал Номер ГР   СТАРТ   Примечания
   1 Вакансия                                                 0      00:02:00          
   2 Кузнецов Владимир         Маяк-Ориентир          КМС    88 1970 00:04:00          
   3 Шамшур Дмитрий            Орион                  МС    109 1985 00:06:00          
   4 Шахметов Константин       БНТУ                   КМС    48 1986 00:08:00          
   5 Черный Виталий            Арго                   КМС     5 1987 00:10:00          
   6 Морозов Андрей            Юношеская сборная      КМС   129 1963 00:12:00          
   7 Федоришкин Вячеслав       БГУ                    I      32 1983 00:14:00          
   8 Пашута Александр          Арго                   КМС    10 1986 00:16:00          
   9 Мищенко Виктор            Спартак                КМС   117 1988 00:18:00          
  10 Генералов Леонид          Маяк-Ориентир          I      85 1990 00:20:00          
  11 Кухто Петр                БГУ                    КМС    22 1981 00:22:00          
  12 Балабанов Петр            Камволь                МС     73 1978 00:24:00          
  13 Васильченко Сергей        Зеленый Стадион        I      64 1975 00:26:00          
  14 Рогалевич Сергей          Немига-Норд            КМС   102 1983 00:28:00          
  15 Воронов Сергей            Динамо                 КМС    57 1972 00:30:00          
  16 Волохов Роман             Зеленый Стадион        I      69 1977 00:32:00          
  17 Черный Максим             Юношеская сборная      I     130 1992 00:34:00          
  18 Лимонтов Роман            ВГУ                    II     51 1987 00:36:00          
  19 Крееренко Дмитрий         Зеленый Стадион        I      70 1979 00:38:00          
  20 Дедовец Андрей            Белая Русь             КМС    39 1988 00:40:00          
  21 Алексеенок Леша           Маяк-Ориентир          МС     94 1988 00:42:00          
  22 Вакансия                                                 0      00:44:00          
  23 Солодкин Сергей           БГУ                    МС     31 1984 00:46:00